Sakarya Fırat 2. Sezon

9,21

( 0 kişi yorum yaptı )

Künye

Yönetmen Emre Kabakuşak
Senaryo
Yapımcı Osman Sınav
Müzik Aytuğ Yargıç
Görüntü Yönetmeni Umut Yörükoğlu
Tür Dram
Özellikler 16 mm, Renkli
Ülke Türkiye
Etiketler Kerküklü Daha Fazlası
Internet Sitesi http://www.sakaryafırat.com

Oynayanlar

Tayanç Ayaydın Tayanç Ayaydın Osman Kanat
Ceren Hindistan Ceren Hindistan Nihan Tekintaş
Zerrin Sümer Zerrin Sümer Fatma Kanat
Özay Fecht Özay Fecht Teslime Tekintaş
Sait Genay Sait Genay İbrahim Kanat
Sönmez Atasoy Sönmez Atasoy Mürsel Ağa
İdil Yener İdil Yener Zeliha Güler
Gerçek Sağlar Gerçek Sağlar Küpeli Necla
Kürşat Alnıaçık Kürşat Alnıaçık Bakır
Erkan Avcı Erkan Avcı Ethem Tekintaş
Selim Gürata Selim Gürata Albay Hüsamettin Yavuzer
Gökhan Soylu Gökhan Soylu Hakan Küçükarslan
İsmail Hakkı Ürün İsmail Hakkı Ürün Durali Tahtakılıç
Caner Özçavuş Caner Özçavuş Taner Öztan
Erkan Kolçak Köstendil Erkan Kolçak Köstendil Mahmut Karakum
Onur Öztürk Onur Öztürk Hasan Turna
Bora Koçak Bora Koçak Muharrem Pektaş
Kamil Adıgüzel Kamil Adıgüzel Eşref Kanat
Muhammed Cangören Muhammed Cangören Sıtkı Seyitoğlu
Emin Yaşar Emin Yaşar Bozok Muhtarı
Atilla Olgaç Atilla Olgaç Esat
Ferdi Kurtuldu Ferdi Kurtuldu Serbülent
Sezen Aray Sezen Aray Müge
Ömer Alper İzci Ömer Alper İzci Coşkun
Mehmet Polat Mehmet Polat Artin
Rami Çakır Rami Çakır Metin
Bahadır Muhtar Bahadır Muhtar Kamil
İsmail Dündar İsmail Dündar Celo
Yener Sezgin Yener Sezgin Havel
Hüseyin Soysalan Hüseyin Soysalan Vahap
Güray Görkem Güray Görkem Seyfi
Mehmet Polat Mehmet Polat
Olcay Yusufoğlu Olcay Yusufoğlu Yeter
Turgut Tunçalp Turgut Tunçalp Şevket
Özlem Argon Özlem Argon Leyla
Hakan Gürbey Hakan Gürbey Bombacı Ekrem
Mehmet Ali Ongun Mehmet Ali Ongun
Müşerref Göksever Müşerref Göksever
Mehmet Çepiç Mehmet Çepiç Kulaksız
İncilay Şahin İncilay Şahin
Yeşim Dalgıçer Yeşim Dalgıçer Teğmen Ayla
Yurdaer Okur Yurdaer Okur Kerküklü Süleyman
Charley Rossman Charley Rossman
Deniz Arna Deniz Arna Esma
Baran Eroğlu Baran Eroğlu Köylü Ekber
Şener Kökkaya Şener Kökkaya Kahya Kalafat
İsmail Hakkı İsmail Hakkı
Berk Buğra Berk Buğra Hamza
Seda Saygın Seda Saygın Pelin
Gerçek Alnıaçık Gerçek Alnıaçık
Süleyman Karaahmet Süleyman Karaahmet Sait Ayhan
Çağdaş Onur Öztürk Çağdaş Onur Öztürk
Erdem Başoğlu Erdem Başoğlu Mit Görevlisi Subay
 Emine Şans Umar Emine Şans Umar Keklik Ana
Faruk Akgören Faruk Akgören Muzaffer
Muzaffer Çetinyılmaz Muzaffer Çetinyılmaz
Serdar Çakmak Serdar Çakmak Kaymakam
Yavuz Çetin Yavuz Çetin İhsan Güler
Abdullah Demir Abdullah Demir Yakup
Gamze Topuz (2) Gamze Topuz (2)
Mehmet Ali Yılmaz (3) Mehmet Ali Yılmaz (3)
Ersin Olgaç Ersin Olgaç Fatih

Ekip

Yapımcı Oya Dikişci (Genel Koordinatör)
Ayşegül Gülcü (Uygulayıcı Yapımcı)
Kurgu Murat Önal (Kurgu)
Sanat Yönetmeni Yelkan İşkorkutan (Sanat Yönetmeni)
Soner Caner (Sanat Yönetmeni)
Yapım Ekibi Müslim Yılmaz (Yapım Koordinatörü Yardımcısı)
Özgür Düşmez (Yapım Sorumlusu)
Fatih Haliloğlu (Yapım Amiri)
Müslim Yılmaz (Yapım Amiri)
Korkut Keskin (Yapım Asistanı)
Ali Hakan Kolcu (Yapım Asistanı)
İsmail Keskin (Set Amiri)
Yönetmen Ekibi Ozan Uzunoğlu (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Murat Aksu (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Erkan Tunç (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Yasin Çetin (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Şükran Tuna (Reji Koordinasyon)
Emrah Şendur (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Sunay Terzioğlu (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Zeynep Pekak (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Hüseyin Küpeli (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Seçil Basmacı (Koordinasyon)
Kamera Ekibi Volkan Aydın (Kamera Asistanı)
Volkan Ak (Kamera Asistanı)
Dersu Can Yılmaz (Kamera Asistanı)
Cumhur Aksu (Kameraman)
Halil İbrahim Çekiç (Kameraman)
Özcan Öztürk (Focus Puller)
İhsan Polat (Panther Operatörü)
Gülnur Kılıç (Set Fotoğrafları)
Post-Prodüksiyon Erkan Tanık (Kurgu Asistanı)
Mutlu Bürge (Post-Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu)
Işık Ekibi Selçuk Erkan (Işık Şefi)
Erkan Arkan (Işık Şefi)
Zafer Kılıç (Işık Asistanı)
İbrahim Şeker (Işık Asistanı)
Adem Meral (Işık Asistanı)
Tanju Türkyılmaz (Bestboy)
Murat Bulak (Bestboy)
Sanat Ekibi Seden Tunçer (Kostüm Sorumlusu)
Belemir Başkan (Kostüm Ekibi)
Sefa Zeybek (Sanat Asistanı)
Pınar Ertemur (Sanat Asistanı)
Ali Balcı (Sanat Asistanı)
Cem Sallak (Sanat Asistanı)
Makyaj Ekibi Ayşegül Aydınlık (Makyaj)
Ali Aydın (Kuaför)
Kemal Genel (Kuaför)
Filiz Özel (Makyaj Asistanı)
Kemal Genel (Kuaför Asistanı)
Ses Ekibi Recep Turgay Kırallı (Ses Tasarım)
İsa Tepe (Ses Kayıt)
Ali Ekber Doğan (Ses Teknisyeni)
Gökay Bektaş (Boom Operatörü)
Cem Usalan (Boom Operatörü)
Ömer Çolak (Boom Asistanı)
Efektler Hamza Şahin (Efekt)
Bülent Doruker (Görsel Efektler)
Abdullah Ercan (Görsel Efekt Süpervizörü)
Oyuncu Seçimi Mine Güler (Cast Direktörü)
Nesrin Namal (Cast Sorumlusu)

Firmalar

TRT (Yayıncı)
Sinegraf Ltd (Yapım)

Son Yorumlar

Yandex.Metrica