Sakarya Fırat 3. Sezon

9,90

( 0 kişi yorum yaptı )

Künye

Yönetmen Emre Kabakuşak
Senaryo
Yapımcı Osman Sınav
Müzik Aytuğ Yargıç
Görüntü Yönetmeni Umut Yörükoğlu
Tür Dram
Ülke Türkiye
Etiketler Poyraz Timi Daha Fazlası
Internet Sitesi http://www.sakaryafirat.com

Oynayanlar

Tayanç Ayaydın Tayanç Ayaydın Osman Kanat
Zerrin Sümer Zerrin Sümer Fatma Kanat
Özay Fecht Özay Fecht Teslime Tekintaş
Sait Genay Sait Genay İbrahim Kanat
Sönmez Atasoy Sönmez Atasoy Mürsel Ağa
İdil Yener İdil Yener Zeliha Güler
Gerçek Sağlar Gerçek Sağlar Küpeli Necla
Kürşat Alnıaçık Kürşat Alnıaçık Bakır
Erkan Avcı Erkan Avcı Ethem Tekintaş
Selim Gürata Selim Gürata Albay Hüsamettin Yavuzer
Gökhan Soylu Gökhan Soylu Hakan Küçükarslan
İsmail Hakkı Ürün İsmail Hakkı Ürün Durali Tahtakılıç
Caner Özçavuş Caner Özçavuş Taner Öztan
Onur Öztürk Onur Öztürk Hasan Turna
Kamil Adıgüzel Kamil Adıgüzel Eşref Kanat
Muhammed Cangören Muhammed Cangören Sıtkı Seyitoğlu
Emin Yaşar Emin Yaşar Bozok Muhtarı
Atilla Olgaç Atilla Olgaç Esat
Ferdi Kurtuldu Ferdi Kurtuldu Serbülent
Sezen Aray Sezen Aray Müge
Rami Çakır Rami Çakır Metin
Bahadır Muhtar Bahadır Muhtar Kamil
İsmail Dündar İsmail Dündar Celo
Yener Sezgin Yener Sezgin Havel
Hüseyin Soysalan Hüseyin Soysalan Vahap
Güray Görkem Güray Görkem Seyfi
Olcay Yusufoğlu Olcay Yusufoğlu Yeter
Turgut Tunçalp Turgut Tunçalp Şevket
Ömer Alper İzci Ömer Alper İzci Coşkun
İlker Canlıca İlker Canlıca Terörist
Deniz Arna Deniz Arna Esma
Ertan Saban Ertan Saban Teo
Deniz Arna Deniz Arna Esma
Emre Korkmaz Emre Korkmaz Hamit
Yurdaer Okur Yurdaer Okur Kerküklü Süleyman
Yeşim Dalgıçer Yeşim Dalgıçer Teğmen Ayla
Mehmet Çepiç Mehmet Çepiç Kulaksız
Nesrin Yılmaz Nesrin Yılmaz Adliye Selma
Oktay Kaynarca Oktay Kaynarca Binbaşı Mevlüt
Elif İnci Elif İnci Leyla Tahtakılıç
İzzet Başlak İzzet Başlak Terörist
Yusuf Şahin Yusuf Şahin Uğur
Mustafa Partal Mustafa Partal Salih
Ceyhun Güneş Ceyhun Güneş Doğan
Barış Alpaykut Barış Alpaykut Teğmen Uğur
Doruk Şengezer Doruk Şengezer Murat
Tuğçe Ersoy Tuğçe Ersoy Zeliha 2
Şener Kökkaya Şener Kökkaya Kahya Kalafat
Süleyman Karaahmet Süleyman Karaahmet Sait Ayhan
Berk Buğra Berk Buğra Hamza
Abdulkadir Kırıcı Abdulkadir Kırıcı Heval
Gerçek Alnıaçık Gerçek Alnıaçık
Nevzat Yılmaz Nevzat Yılmaz Esat
İsmail Hakkı İsmail Hakkı
Murat Yapıcı Murat Yapıcı
Çağdaş Onur Öztürk Çağdaş Onur Öztürk
Feyza Taşkın Feyza Taşkın Doktor
Ahmet Polat Ahmet Polat
Ali Şekeroğlu Ali Şekeroğlu
Ramazan Karaçay Ramazan Karaçay
Ramazan Karaçay Ramazan Karaçay
Kaya Erdaş Kaya Erdaş
Feyza Taşkın Feyza Taşkın
Mehmet Ali Yılmaz (2) Mehmet Ali Yılmaz (2)
Ersin Olgaç Ersin Olgaç Fatih

Ekip

Yapımcı Oya Dikişci (Genel Koordinatör)
Ayşegül Gülcü (Uygulayıcı Yapımcı)
Kurgu Murat Önal (Kurgu)
Sanat Yönetmeni Yelkan İşkorkutan (Sanat Yönetmeni)
Soner Caner (Sanat Yönetmeni)
Yapım Ekibi Özgür Düşmez (Yapım Sorumlusu)
Fatih Haliloğlu (Yapım Amiri)
Korkut Keskin (Yapım Asistanı)
İsmail Keskin (Set Amiri)
Yönetmen Ekibi Ozan Uzunoğlu (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Murat Aksu (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Erkan Tunç (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Dursun Gültekin (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Yasin Çetin (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Şükran Tuna (Reji Koordinasyon)
Esin Deniz (Reji Koordinasyon)
Esin Deniz (Reji Koordinasyon)
Emrah Şendur (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Emrah Şendur (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Zeynep Pekak (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Sunay Terzioğlu (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Hüseyin Küpeli (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Eray Altay (1. Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Eray Altay (2. Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Serhat Sarıyıldız (2. Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Kamera Ekibi Volkan Aydın (Kamera Asistanı)
Dersu Can Yılmaz (Kamera Asistanı)
Azizcan Akar (Kamera Asistanı)
Murat Kosoğlu (Kamera Asistanı)
Cumhur Aksu (Kameraman)
Volkan Ak (Kameraman)
İhsan Polat (Panther Operatörü)
Mustafa Ufuk Atakan (Bestboy)
Gülnur Kılıç (Set Fotoğrafları)
Post-Prodüksiyon Erkan Tanık (Kurgu Asistanı)
Mutlu Bürge (Post-Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu)
Işık Ekibi Selçuk Erkan (Işık Şefi)
Erkan Arkan (Işık Şefi)
Zafer Kılıç (Işık Asistanı)
İbrahim Şeker (Işık Asistanı)
Adem Meral (Işık Asistanı)
Sanat Ekibi Seden Tunçer (Kostüm Sorumlusu)
Belemir Başkan (Kostüm Ekibi)
Pınar Ertemur (Sanat Asistanı)
Cem Sallak (Sanat Asistanı)
Ali Balcı (Sanat Asistanı)
Makyaj Ekibi Ayşegül Aydınlık (Makyaj)
Ali Aydın (Kuaför)
Kemal Genel (Kuaför)
Filiz Özel (Makyaj Asistanı)
Kemal Genel (Kuaför Asistanı)
Ses Ekibi Recep Turgay Kırallı (Ses Tasarım)
Ali Ekber Doğan (Ses Teknisyeni)
Gökay Bektaş (Boom Operatörü)
Cem Usalan (Boom Operatörü)
Ömer Çolak (Boom Asistanı)
Efektler Hamza Şahin (Efekt)
Bülent Doruker (Görsel Efektler)
Abdullah Ercan (Görsel Efekt Süpervizörü)
Oyuncu Seçimi Mine Güler (Cast Direktörü)
Diğer Serdar Akbal (Online Asist)

Firmalar

TRT (Yayıncı)
Sinegraf Ltd (Yapım)

Son Yorumlar

Yandex.Metrica