Sakarya Fırat 4. Sezon

9,25

( 0 kişi yorum yaptı )

Künye

Yönetmen Emre Kabakuşak
Yapımcı Osman Sınav
Görüntü Yönetmeni Mahir Gül , Umut Yörükoğlu , Mustafa Kılınç , Mustafa Kılınç , Mustafa Kılınç
Tür Dram
Ülke Türkiye
Etiketler Poyraz Timi, , Osman Kanat Daha Fazlası
Internet Sitesi http://www.sakaryafirat.com

Oynayanlar

Tayanç Ayaydın Tayanç Ayaydın Osman Kanat
Sait Genay Sait Genay İbrahim Kanat
Sönmez Atasoy Sönmez Atasoy Mürsel Ağa
Erkan Avcı Erkan Avcı Ethem Tekintaş
Gökhan Soylu Gökhan Soylu Hakan Küçükarslan
Kürşat Alnıaçık Kürşat Alnıaçık Bakır
Zerrin Sümer Zerrin Sümer Fatma Kanat
Ceyhun Güneş Ceyhun Güneş Doğan
İdil Yener İdil Yener Zeliha Güler
Özay Fecht Özay Fecht Teslime Tekintaş
İsmail Hakkı Ürün İsmail Hakkı Ürün Durali Tahtakılıç
Onur Öztürk Onur Öztürk Hasan Turna
Emre Korkmaz Emre Korkmaz Hamit
Yurdaer Okur Yurdaer Okur Kerküklü Süleyman
Nesrin Yılmaz Nesrin Yılmaz Adliye Selma
Güray Görkem Güray Görkem Seyfi
Ferdi Kurtuldu Ferdi Kurtuldu Serbülent
Atilla Olgaç Atilla Olgaç Esat
Sezen Aray Sezen Aray Müge
Rami Çakır Rami Çakır Metin
İsmail Dündar İsmail Dündar Celo
Oktay Kaynarca Oktay Kaynarca Binbaşı Mevlüt
Bestemsu Özdemir Bestemsu Özdemir Melike Derbent
Songül Sevdik Songül Sevdik Nilgün Öğretmen
Tuğçe Ersoy Tuğçe Ersoy Zeliha 2
Doruk Şengezer Doruk Şengezer Murat
Yılmaz Calayır Yılmaz Calayır Metin
İsmail Hakkı İsmail Hakkı
Deniz Arna Deniz Arna Esma
Berk Buğra Berk Buğra Hamza
Ersin Olgaç Ersin Olgaç Fatih
Alp Tuğhan Taş Alp Tuğhan Taş Vedat
Havva Cingöz Havva Cingöz
Merve Kayaalp Merve Kayaalp Hüsniye
Gerçek Alnıaçık Gerçek Alnıaçık Küpeli Necla
Çağdaş Onur Öztürk Çağdaş Onur Öztürk Hasan Turna
Haluk Çalışır Haluk Çalışır
Gamze Topuz (2) Gamze Topuz (2)
Özgül Kavruk Özgül Kavruk Jiyan
Barış Alpaykut Barış Alpaykut Teğmen Uğur
Faruk Acar Faruk Acar Bekir
Salahsun Hekimoğlu Salahsun Hekimoğlu
Yuşa Bozkurt Yuşa Bozkurt Erkan Derbent
Erdal Cindoruk Erdal Cindoruk Halil Derbent
Gürkan Korkmaz Gürkan Korkmaz Yılmaz
Ferda Işıl Ferda Işıl Melike Derbent
Ertan Saban Ertan Saban Teo
Mehmet Ali Yılmaz (3) Mehmet Ali Yılmaz (3)
Emre Avşar Emre Avşar
Arif Selçuk Arif Selçuk
Burak Akdumanlı Burak Akdumanlı
Sencar Sağdıç Sencar Sağdıç
Odkan Yılmaz Odkan Yılmaz Latif

Ekip

Yapımcı Oya Dikişci (Genel Koordinatör)
Ayşegül Gülcü (Uygulayıcı Yapımcı)
Görüntü Yönetmeni Ali Özel (Görüntü Yönetmeni)
Kurgu Murat Önal (Kurgu)
Sanat Yönetmeni Yelkan İşkorkutan (Sanat Yönetmeni)
Soner Caner (Sanat Yönetmeni)
Kostüm Tasarım Feraye Elif Elifi (Kostüm Tasarım)
Yapım Ekibi Özgür Düşmez (Yapım Sorumlusu)
Fatih Haliloğlu (Yapım Amiri)
Korkut Keskin (Yapım Amiri)
Korkut Keskin (Yapım Amiri)
Korkut Keskin (Yapım Asistanı)
Ali Hakan Kolcu (Yapım Asistanı)
İsmail Keskin (Set Amiri)
Yönetmen Ekibi Ozan Uzunoğlu (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Murat Aksu (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Erkan Tunç (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Onur Aydın (Yardımcı Yönetmen)
Şükran Tuna (Reji Koordinasyon)
Esin Deniz (Reji Koordinasyon)
Zeynep Pekak (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Sunay Terzioğlu (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Hüseyin Küpeli (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Evren Karabıyık (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Betül Baygör (Yönetmen Yardımcısı)
Kamera Ekibi Turhan Çağlayan (2. Ekip Görüntü Yönetmeni)
Azizcan Akar (Kamera Asistanı)
Volkan Aydın (Kamera Asistanı)
Dersu Can Yılmaz (Kamera Asistanı)
Halil Korkmaz (Kamera Asistanı)
Cumhur Aksu (Kameraman)
Umut Erduran (Kameraman)
Osman Gençali (Kameraman)
Mustafa Kılınç (Focus Puller)
Mustafa Kılınç (Focus Puller)
Mustafa Kılınç (Focus Puller)
Erdal Karakoç (Focus Puller)
Osman Gençali (Focus Puller)
İhsan Polat (Panther Operatörü)
Erkan Özcan (2) (Panther Operatörü)
Mustafa Ufuk Atakan (Bestboy)
Gülnur Kılıç (Set Fotoğrafları)
Hüseyin Bilgi (Set Fotoğrafları)
Post-Prodüksiyon Erkan Tanık (Kurgu Asistanı)
Mutlu Bürge (Post-Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu)
Işık Ekibi Selçuk Erkan (Işık Şefi)
Erkan Arkan (Işık Şefi)
Zafer Kılıç (Işık Asistanı)
İbrahim Şeker (Işık Asistanı)
Adem Meral (Işık Asistanı)
Uğur Ekinci (Bestboy)
Sanat Ekibi Gürkan İşbilen (Sanat Yönetmeni yrd.)
Seden Tunçer (Kostüm Sorumlusu)
Belemir Başkan (Kostüm Ekibi)
Pınar Ertemur (Sanat Asistanı)
Cem Sallak (Sanat Asistanı)
Ali Balcı (Sanat Asistanı)
Hızır Hamza (Sanat Asistanı)
Makyaj Ekibi Ayşegül Aydınlık (Makyaj)
Ali Aydın (Kuaför)
Kemal Genel (Kuaför)
Filiz Özel (Makyaj Asistanı)
Kemal Genel (Kuaför Asistanı)
Ses Ekibi Recep Turgay Kırallı (Ses Tasarım)
Ali Ekber Doğan (Ses Teknisyeni)
Gökay Bektaş (Boom Operatörü)
Cem Usalan (Boom Operatörü)
Özcan Öz (Boom Operatörü)
Yusuf Dağlı (Boom Operatörü)
Ömer Çolak (Boom Asistanı)
Efektler Hamza Şahin (Efekt)
Bülent Doruker (Görsel Efektler)
Abdullah Ercan (Görsel Efekt Süpervizörü)
Sinan Yabgu Ünal (Digital Efekt)
Oyuncu Seçimi Mine Güler (Cast Direktörü)
Barış Kılıçaslan (Cast Direktörü)
Nesrin Namal (Cast Sorumlusu)
Diğer Serdar Akbal (Online Asist)

Firmalar

TRT (Yayıncı)
Sinegraf Ltd (Yapım)

Son Yorumlar

Yandex.Metrica